Meisterschaftstermine U12 OPO - Frühjahr 2020

Datum Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis 
So., 08.03.2020 - 11:00 FS Hainburg - Schwechat 2:3 (0:1)
Mi., 11.03.2020 - 18:00 FS Kittsee - Hainburg 2:7 (1:5)
Sa., 14.03.2020 - 10:30 FS Hainburg - Wiener Sportclub abgesagt
Do., 19.03.2020 - 18:00 FS Parndorf - Hainburg abgesagt
So., 22.03.2020 - 13:00 1 Vösendorf - Hainburg abgesagt
So., 29.03.2020 - 11:30 2 Hainburg - Flyeralarm Admira abgesagt
Sa., 04.04.2020 - 10:00 3 Hinterbrühl - Hainburg abgesagt
So., 19.04.2020 - 11:00 4 Hainburg - Siebenhirten/Wien  
So., 26.04.2020 - 11:00 5 Laxenburg - Hainburg  
So., 03.05.2020 - 11:00 6  Hainburg - Vösendorf  
Sa., 09.05.2020 - 10:30 7 Flyeralarm Admira - Hainburg
(
in Leopoldsdorf/W.)
 
So., 17.05.2020 - 11:00 8  Hainburg - Hinterbrühl  
So., 24.05.2020 - 10:30 9 Siebenhirten/Wien - Hainburg  
So., 07.06.2020 - 11:00 10 Hainburg - Laxenburg  
Sa., 13.06.2020 - 11:00 FS Mannersdorf - Hainburg (Grossfeld)  

 

 Herbst 2019

Datum Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis 
Sa., 10.08.2019 - 11:00 FS  Hainburg - NSG Höflein 13:0 (6:0)
Sa., 17.08.2019 - 11:00 FS Parndorf - Hainburg 3:3 (3:1)
So., 25.08.2019 - 11:00 FS Hainburg - Schwechat 1:2 (0:1)
So., 01.09.2019 - 11:00 2  Hainburg - NSG Velm 10:0 (4:0)
Sa., 07.09.2019 - 11:00 3 Hainburg - NSG Guntramsdorf 9:0 (6:0)
So., 15.09.2019 - 17:00 4 Brunn/Geb. - Hainburg 2:2 (0:2)
---------- 5 Hainburg spielfrei ----------
So., 22.09.2019 - 11:00 FS   Hainburg - Leopoldsdorf/M. 4:0 (3:0)
So., 29.09.2019 - 11:00 1 Hainburg - Mannersdorf 4:0 (3:0)
Sa., 05.10.2019 - 15:00 6 Mannersdorf - Hainburg 1:3 (0:3)
So., 13.10.2019 - 16:30 7 NSG Velm - Hainburg 1:6 (0:2)
Sa., 19.10.2019 - 14:00 8 NSG Guntramsdorf - Hainburg 0:0
Guntramsdorf
aufgelöst
Sa., 19.10.2019 - 11:00 FS Hainburg - Kittsee 7:0 (4:0)
Sa., 26.10.2019 - 11:00 9 Hainburg - Brunn/Geb. 4:2 (2:2)
---------- 10 Hainburg spielfrei ----------
Sa., 09.11.2019 - 11:00 FS FC Stadlau C - Hainburg 0:10 (0:5)

U12

U11_Frühjahr 2019.JPG

hinten v.l.n.r.: Co-Trainer Thomas Paar, Trainer Stefan Owesny, Albion Suka, Stefan Mayer, Moritz Gross, Simon Owesny, Alexander Macher, Co-Trainer Gerald Gross, Co-Trainer Johann Dori.

vorne v.l.n.r.: Benjamin Pauer, Cristiano Paar, Jeremy Eberl, Louis de Ganay, Simon Smutek, Maximilian Manns, Deniz Tekgündüz, Alexander Dori, Alperen Soylu, Matthias Nenicka.

Tor

Nr
1

Betreuer