Spielplan

 

Frühjahr 2018
 

Datum Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis 
Mi., 21.03.2018 - 20:00 16 Hainburg - Maria Lanzendorf 1:1 (1:0)
Di., 10.04.2018 - 19:00 17 Hainburg - Himberg 1:0 (1:0)
So., 25.03.2018 - 16:30 18 Unterwaltersdorf - Hainburg 1:4 (0:1)
Fr., 30.03.2018 - 19:30 19   Hainburg - Wienerwald 3:2 (0:2)
Fr., 06.04.2018 - 19:30 20 Schwadorf - Hainburg 5:2 (3:1)
Fr., 13.04.2018 - 19:30 21  Hainburg - Wampersdorf 4:3 (2:2)
Fr., 20.04.2018 - 19:30 22 Göttlesbrunn - Hainburg 1:1 (1:0)
Fr.,27.04.2018 - 19:30 23 Hainburg - Fischamend 5:3 (2:1)
Di., 01.05.2018 - 14:00 30 Sommerein - Hainburg 1:1 (1:1)
Sa., 05.05.2018 - 16:30 24 Hof/L. -  Hainburg 1:3 (0:2)
Fr., 11.05.2018 - 19:30 25  Hainburg - Reisenberg 2:0 (1:0)
Sa., 19.05.2018 - 17:00 26 Breitenfurt -  Hainburg 4:0 (1:0)
Fr., 25.05.2018 - 19:30 27  Hainburg - Berg 1:0 (0:0)
Sa., 02.06.2018 - 16:00 28

Perchtoldsdorf - Hainburg

3:2 (2:2)
Fr., 08.06.2018 - 19:30 29  Hainburg - Haslau 3:1 (2:0)


Herbst 2017
 

Datum Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis 
Fr., 11.08.2017 - 19:30 2 Himberg - Hainburg 5:1 (1:1)
Di., 15.08.2017 - 17:00 1 Maria Lanzendorf - Hainburg 1:1 (0:1)
Fr., 18.08.2017 - 19:30 3  Hainburg - Unterwaltersdorf 3:1 (1:0)
So., 27.08.2017 - 17:00 4 Wienerwald -  Hainburg  4:1 (2:1)
Fr., 01.09.2017 - 19:30 5  Hainburg - Schwadorf 1:3 (1:0)
So., 10.09.2017 - 16:30 6 Wampersdorf - Hainburg 1:2 (0:0)
Fr., 15.09.2017 - 19:30 7  Hainburg - Göttlesbrunn 4:0 (2:0)
Fr., 22.09.2017 - 19:30 8 Fischamend - Hainburg 2:4 (1:3)
Fr., 29.09.2017 - 19:30 9  Hainburg - Hof/L. 3:2 (2:2)
Sa., 07.10.2017 - 18:00 10 Reisenberg - Hainburg 1:2 (1:0)
Fr., 13.10.2017 - 19:30 11  Hainburg - Breitenfurt 2:2 (1:0)
Sa., 21.10.2017 - 15:00 12 Berg - Hainburg 1:0 (1:0)
Sa., 28.10.2017 - 16:30 13

Hainburg – Perchtoldsdorf

2:5 (1:1)
So., 05.11.2017 - 14:00 14 Haslau - Hainburg 2:1 (1:0)
Sa., 11.11.2017 - 16:30 15 Hainburg - Sommerein 6:1 (2:0)

 


Frühjahr 2017

 

DatumRunde SpielpaarungErbebnisDi.

Datum Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis 
So., 12.03.2017 - 15:00 16 Wampersdorf - Hainburg 1:1 (0:0)
Fr., 17.03.2017 - 19:30 17 Hainburg - Leopoldsdorf/W. 2:3 (2:1)
Sa., 25.03.2017 - 15:30 18 Breitenfurt - Hainburg 1:2 (0:0)
Fr., 31.03.2017 - 19:30 19 Hainburg - Reisenberg 0:2 (0:1)
Sa., 08.04.2017 - 16:30 20 Perchtoldsdorf - Hainburg 2:2 (1:1)
Fr., 14.04.2017 - 19:30 21 Maria Lanzendorf - Hainburg 1:2 (1:2)
Di., 25.04.2017 - 19:30 22 Hainburg - Velm 9:0 (0:0)
So., 30.04.2017 - 16:30 23 Hof - Hainburg 0:2 (0:1)
Fr., 05.05.2017 - 19:30 24 Hainburg - Sommerein 0:2 (0:1)
Sa., 13.05.2017 - 16:30 25 Erlaa - Hainburg 0:0 (0:0)
Fr., 19.05.2017 - 19:30 26 Hainburg - Fischamend 3:2 (2:2)
So., 28.05.2017 - 13:00 27 Berg - Hainburg 2:2 (0:1)
Fr., 02.06.2017 - 19:30 28 Hainburg - Schwadorf 3:4 (1:1)
So., 11.06.2017 - 11:00 29 Himberg - Hainburg 3:1 (2:1)
Mi., 14.06.2017 - 19:30 30 Hainburg - Göttlesbrunn 6:2 (1:1)

 

 

 

 

Herbst 2016

 

Datum Runde  Spielpaarung Erbebnis
Di., 06.09.2016 - 19:30 1

Hainburg – Wampersdorf

2:1 (1:0)
Fr., 12.08.2016 - 19:00 2

Leopoldsdorf/W. – Hainburg

3:1 (2:0)
Fr., 19.08.2016 - 19:30 3

Hainburg – Breitenfurt

4:1 (1:1)
Fr., 26.08.2016 - 19:30 4

Reisenberg – Hainburg

1:3 (1:1)
Fr., 02.09.2016 - 19:30 5

Hainburg – Perchtoldsdorf

2:1 (2:0)
Fr., 09.09.2016 - 19:30 6

Hainburg – Maria Lanzendorf

1:1 (0:1)
So., 18.09.2016 - 16:00 7

Velm – Hainburg

0:4 (0:2)
Fr., 23.09.2016 - 19:30 8

Hainburg – Hof

3:1 (1:0)
Sa., 01.10.2016 - 19:00 9

Sommerein – Hainburg

1:3 (0:1)
Fr., 07.10.2016 - 19-30 10

Hainburg – Erlaa

4:1 (3:1)
Fr., 14.10.2016 - 19:30 11

Fischamend – Hainburg

1:2 (1:0)
Fr., 21.10.2016 - 19:30 12

Hainburg – Berg

3:2 (2:1)
Fr., 28.10.2016 - 19:30 13

Schwadorf – Hainburg

1:3 (1:3)
Fr., 04.11.2016 - 19:30 14

Hainburg – Himberg

2:0 (0:0)
Fr., 11.11.2016 - 19:30 15

Göttlesbrunn – Hainburg

2:1 (0:1)

 

Frühjahr 2016

 

Datum

Runde

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

Fr., 11.03., 19:30

16

Hainburg : Kleinneusiedl

1:1 (1:0)

Sa., 19.03., 16:30

17

Maria Lanzendorf : Hainburg

1:0 (1:0)

Fr., 25.03., 19:30

18

Hainburg : Velm

2:0 (2:0)

Sa., 02.04., 16:30

19

Perchtoldsdorf : Hainburg

1:1 (1:0)

Fr., 08.04., 19:30

20

Hainburg : Hof/L.

2:0 (1:0)

Fr., 15.04., 19:30

21

Hainburg : Leopoldsdorf/W.

1:1 (0:1)

Sa., 23.04., 16:30

22

Breitenfurt : Hainburg

0:2 (0:1)

Fr., 29.04., 19:30

23

Hainburg : Fischamend

1:1 (0:1)

Do., 05.05., 11:00

30

Eichkogel : Hainburg

1:2 (0:1)

Sa., 07.05., 16:30

24

Himberg : Hainburg

0:0 (0:0)

Fr., 13.05., 19:30

25

Hainburg : Erlaa

1:1 (1:0)

Fr., 20.05., 19:30

26

Sommerein : Hainburg

2:1 (1:0)

Sa., 28.05., 18:00

27

Hainburg : Mitterndorf

7:2 (2:0)

So., 05.06., 13:00

28

Berg : Hainburg

4:2 (3:2)

Fr., 10.06., 19:30

29

Hainburg :  Wampersdorf

0:4 (0:2)