Frühjahr 2019

Datum Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis 
Sa., 09.03.2019 - 12:45 16 Perchtoldsdorf - Hainburg :
Fr., 15.03.2019 - 17:30 17  Hainburg - Himberg :
So., 24.03.2019 - 13:30 18 Wampersdorf - Hainburg :
Fr., 29.03.2019 - 17:30 19   Hainburg - Berg :
Sa., 06.04.2019 - 14:30 20 Hof/L. - Hainburg :
Fr., 12.04.2019 - 17:30 21 Hainburg - Götzendorf :
Fr., 19.04.2019 - 17:30 22 Göttlesbrunn - Hainburg :
So., 28.04.2019 - 13:00 23  Hainburg - Reisenberg :
Sa., 04.05.2019 - 14:30 24 Zwölfaxing - Hainburg :
Fr., 10.05.2019 - 17:30 25   Hainburg - Wienerwald :
Fr., 17.05.2019 - 17:30 26 Haslau - Hainburg :
Fr., 24.05.2019 - 17:30 27   Hainburg - Eichkogel :
Sa., 01.06.2019 28  Hainburg spielfrei -------------
Sa., 08.06.2019 - 15:30 29

Breitenfurt - Hainburg

:
Fr., 14.06.2019 - 17:30 30  Hainburg - Sommerein :


Herbst 2018

Datum Runde Spielpaarung Ergebnis 
Fr., 10.08.2018 - 17:30 2  Himberg - Hainburg 2:1 (1:1)
Di., 14.08.2018 -17:30 1 Hainburg - Perchtoldsdorf 2:3 (1:2)
Fr., 17.08.2018 - 17:30 3 Hainburg - Wampersdorf 3:2 (0:2)
Sa., 25.08.2018 - 15:00 4 Berg -  Hainburg 0:10 (0:3)
Fr., 31.08.2018 - 17:30 5 Hainburg - Hof/L. 5:2 (1:1)
Fr., 07.09.2018 - 17:30 6 Götzendorf - Hainburg 3:1 (3:0)
Fr., 14.09.2018 - 17:30 7  Hainburg - Göttlesbrunn 2:2 (1:0)
Fr., 21.09.2018 - 17:00 8 Reisenberg - Hainburg 2:1 (1:0)
Fr., 28.09.2018 - 17:30 9  Hainburg - Zwölfaxing 1:6 (1:1)
Sa., 06.10.2018 - 13:30 10 Wienerwald -  Hainburg 2:3 (1:2)
Fr., 12.10.2018 - 16:45 11  Hainburg - Haslau 4:0 (2:0)
Sa., 20.10.2018 - 13:00 12 Eichkogel -  Hainburg 6:2 (1:1)
Fr., 26.10. - So., 28.10 13  Hainburg spielfrei ------------
Fr., 02.11.2018 - 17:30 14

 Hainburg - Breitenfurt

1:2 (0:1)
Sa., 10.11.2018 - 15:00 15 Sommerein -  Hainburg 2:0 (2:0)

Reserve

Reservemannschaft des FK Hainburg Tegmen Bau

Reservemannschaft_Herbst2018.JPG

stehend v.l.n.r.: Sportlicher Leiter Bernhard Schiestl, Daniel Scholz, Filip Honz, Marek Hubert, Bayram Kotay, Muhammed Kotay, Lukas Borik, Lucas Matoschitz, Trainer Markus Owesny.
sitzend v.l.n.r.: Alex Babakhel, Philip Anton, Dennis Pauer, Bemsad Husagic, Niklas Schiestl, Taner Iskender, Mücahit Sert, Nyikita Szorokin, Abbas Kotay.

Tor

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
1 10.06.2002 2014
1 22.11.1994 2019

Verteidigung

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
2 17.04.1987 2018
3 25.02.1998 2013
4 07.01.1999 2014
6 23.07.1998 2018
8 04.02.1984 2015
19 02.10.1983 2019
20 01.01.2004 2019
21 06.04.2004 2010

Mittelfeld

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
5 17.09.1988 2018
7 05.08.1997 2017
10 03.07.1993 2015
11 14.03.1996 2018
12 25.02.1998 2008
14 16.06.1999 2013
15 17.07.2001 2013
16 15.05.1984 2013
22 18.02.2001 2013
23 09.10.1992 2012

Sturm

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
9 28.06.2002 2010
13 21.10.2002 2008
17 05.01.1993 2016
18 11.08.1991 2019

Trainer

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
T1 23.04.1977 2010
T2 06.01.1980 2015